उन्नत भारत अभियान | উন্নত ভারত অভিযান | ଉନ୍ନତ ଭାରତ ଅଭିଯାନ | ਉੱਨਤ ਭਾਰਤ ਮੁਹਿੰਮ | ఉన్నత్ భారత్ అభియాన్ | प्रगत भारत मोहीम | மேம்பட்ட இந்தியா பிரச்சாரம் |
ઉન્નત ભારત અભિયાન | ಉನ್ನತ ಭಾರತ ಅಭಿಯಾನ | উন্নত ভাৰত অভিযান
 RCI Dashboard ( National Institute Of Technology, Kurukshetra )
State : Haryana
Total No. of Institutes

110

Total Active Districts

18

Total Adopted Villages

547

Total No. of Household

13362

Map will render here!
RCI PI List
ID Institute Name Aishe Code Districts Coordinator Email ID Adopted Villages
1 IGNOU REGIONAL CENTRE-KARNAL IGNOU10 Karnal Dr.Dharampal,RD rckarnal@ignou.ac.in
2 Govt.College, Sihma C-60087 Mahendragarh Sharvan Kumar ggcshimagmail.com
3 Mahila Mahavidyalaya, Jhojhu Kalan C-28289 Nuh Dr. Sharmila Kumari chaharchanderbhan@yahoo.com
  1. Jhojhu Kalan
  2. Jhojhu Khurd
  3. Badal
  4. Asawari
  5. Mahra
4 Lala Lajpat Rai University of Veterinary and Animal Sciences U-0165 Jind Dr. R.S. Sheokand dee.dir@luvas.edu.in
  1. Ghimana
  2. Bahbalpur
  3. Bishanpura
  4. Kinana
  5. Bibipur
5 S.D.College, Panipat. C-10642 Panipat Dr. Deepa Verma deepa.verma.147@gmail.com
  1. Risalu
  2. Ugra Kheri Ct
  3. Jurasi Kalan
  4. Sewah
  5. Sanoli Khurd
6 Kalpana Chawla Govt.Polytechnic For Women S-1006 Ambala Balwan Singh gpwambala@hry.nic.in
  1. Panjokhara
  2. Janetpur
  3. Tundla Ct
  4. Kalarheri
  5. Tundli
7 Maharishi Markandeshwar University, Sadopur-Ambala U-0641 Nuh DR DHARMBIR SINGH headphysics@mmambala.org
  1. Sultanpur Punahana
  2. Sadopur
  3. Lohagarh
  4. Dangdheri
  5. Mankpur
8 Sat Kabir Institute of Technology C-28207 Jhajjar Sh.Hemant Narayan hemant12narayan@gmail.com
  1. Mukandpur
  2. Khairpur
  3. Bamnoli
  4. Kanonda
  5. Kulasi
9 School of Diploma Engineering S-16097 Jhajjar Mr. Virender Singh hod.ce@gangatechnicalcampus.com
  1. Gubhana
  2. Majri
  3. Kasar
  4. Bupania
  5. Luksar
10 School of Engineering and Technology, Soldha C-51014 Jhajjar Rajesh Kumar hod.me@gangatechnicalcampus.com
  1. Soldha
  2. Lawa Khurd
  3. Barahi
  4. Gangarwa
  5. Zardakpur
11 Rattan Institute of Technology and Management C-28434 Palwal Imran Khan imran8327@gmail.com
  1. Khatela Sarai
  2. Palri
  3. Maroli
  4. Seoli
  5. Sholaka
12 Indira Priyadarshani College For Women, Jhajjar. C-28175 Jhajjar Dr. Neelam Rani ipcw2010@gmail.com
  1. Sikanderpur
  2. Ukhal Chana
  3. Jhajjar Rural
  4. Silani Pana Zalim
  5. Silani Pana Keso
13 K.M.Government College, Narwana C-10608 Nuh Jaipal jp_govtcollege@rediffmail.com
  1. Kabarechha
  2. Amargarh
  3. Frain Kalan
  4. Sudkain Kalan
  5. Jheel
14 Maharishi Markandeshwar University, Mullana-Ambala U-0168 Nuh KARAN KUMAR karan.170987@mmumullana.org
  1. Holi
  2. Bhudian
  3. Sarakpur
  4. Simbla
  5. Sohana
15 M.D.S.D.Girls College, Ambala City C-10623 Ambala Seema Aggarwal mdsdedusat@gmail.com
  1. Janetpur
  2. Barnala Part
  3. Panjokhara
  4. Garnala
  5. Khatoli
16 Manav Institute of Technology and Management C-27604 Hisar Adwitiya adwitiyagupta10@gmail.com
  1. Bichpari
  2. Bahbalpur
  3. Badon Pati Doyan
  4. Sarsod
  5. Jeora
17 P.M.College of Engineering C-19315 Sonipat Poonam pmce.tpocell@gmail.com
  1. Bilbilan
  2. Issapur Kheri
  3. Karar Ibrahimpur
  4. Kailana
18 Government Polytechnic Lisana (Rewari) S-994 Rewari Mr. Praveen Kumar praveensatija@gmail.com
  1. Lisana
  2. Bikaner
  3. Gokalgarh
  4. Gangaycha Ahir
  5. Gangaycha Jat
19 Sanatan Dharma College Ambala Cantt. C-10667 Nuh Mr. Tajinder Singh principal.sdcol@gmail.com
  1. Munarheri
  2. Khojkipur Part
  3. Kardhan Ct
  4. Rawlan
  5. Naggal
20 Seth Jai Prakash Polytethnic Damla S-1058 Bhiwani Dr. Rajesh Kumar rajesh.garg@sjpdamla.ac.in
  1. Damla
  2. Khurdi
  3. Dhorang
  4. Naurangabad
  5. Kunjal Jatan
21 Seth Jai Parkash Mukand Lal Inst.of Engineering and Technology C-10653 Yamunanagar Ms. Ritu Verma rituverma@jmit.ac.in
  1. Ghespur
  2. Chhotabans
  3. Damla
  4. Rattangarh
  5. Radauri
22 National Institute of Technology, Kurukshetra U-0172 Kurukshetra Prof. R K Aggarwal r_k_a@nitkkr.ac.in
  1. Jyotisar
  2. Barwa
  3. Munda Khera
  4. Dayal Pur Part
  5. Bhiwani Khera
23 Maharshi Dayanand University, Rohtak U-0167 Rohtak Harkesh Sehrawat sehrawat_harkesh@mdurohtak.ac.in
  1. Maroudi Jatan
  2. Baniyani
  3. Bhali Anandpur
  4. Ballab
  5. Dhamar
  6. Maroudi Rangran
24 Shiksha Bharti College of Education, Mahendragarh C-34990 Nuh DR ARCHANA THAKUR shikshabhartidoc@gmail.com
  1. Pali
  2. Sesoth
  3. Palri
  4. Rewasa Part
  5. Bhagdana
25 S.J.K.College, Kalanaur (Rohtak.) C-28204 Rohtak Dr. R.K.Bhaskar sjkc@rediffmail.com
  1. Jindran Kalan
  2. Kalanaur
  3. Anwal
  4. Lahli
26 Jagan Nath University, Jhajjar C-53480 Jhajjar Mr. Sumod Khanna sumod.khanna@jagannathuniversityncr.ac.in
  1. Bir Sunarwala
  2. Kheri Jat
  3. Goela Kalan
  4. Boria
  5. Sekhupur Jat
  6. Kharman
  7. Rewari Khera
  8. Khungai
  9. Bhadani
27 National Institute of Food Technology S-8898 Kaithal Dr. Sunil Pareek sunilpareek.niftem@gmail.com
  1. Chak Faridpur
  2. Jagdishpura
  3. Maan
  4. Manoli
  5. Patla
28 Lakshay College of Hotel Management C-10526 Panipat Sreekanth T. Nair training.lchm@gmail.com
  1. Mahrana
  2. Binjhol
  3. Shahpur
  4. Mandi
  5. Jondhan Khurd
29 Panipat Institute of Engg.and Technology C-10575 Panipat Shri. Abhisak Sharma uba@piet.co.in
  1. Dehra
  2. Dikadla
  3. Patti Kalyana
  4. Pawati
  5. Garhi Chhaju
30 Indira Gandhi University, Meerpur U-0699 Rewari Dr. Pinki Rani pinkiinsan@yahoo.com
  1. Budani
  2. Janti
  3. Budana
  4. Khatawali
  5. Sunaria
31 O.P.Jindal Global University, Sonipat U-0173 Sirsa Professor Ajay Kumar Pandey apandey@jgu.edu.in
  1. Bahalgarh
  2. Badh Khalsa
  3. Khanpur Khurd
  4. Rai
  5. Jagdishpur
  6. Naharanwali
  7. Rathdhana
  8. Chhatera
  9. Garhibala
  10. Rohat
32 Ch.Ranbir Singh State Institute of Engineering and Technology C-58700 Nuh Dr. Sandeep Rajan search.rajain@gmail.com
  1. Kheri Khumar
  2. Chiman Pura-N+R[-]C
  3. Kaloi
  4. Silani
  5. Bawla
33 Dronacharya College of Engg.Farukh Nagar, Gurgaon C-28457 Nuh Dr. Anupam Dalal deanacademics@ggnindia.dronacharya.info
  1. Saidpur Mohammadpur
  2. Khurmpur
  3. Khurampur
  4. Babra Bakipur
  5. Kharkhari
34 Delhi Global Institute of Technology C-28157 Jhajjar Ms Ashima Alagh skill@dalalglobal.ac.in
  1. Chhochhi
  2. Kultana
  3. Barhana
  4. Dimana
  5. Bhaproda
35 Ganga Institute of Technology and Management C-28433 Jhajjar Vivek Kumar registrar@gangainstitute.com
  1. Khatiwas
  2. Dulhera
  3. Chimni
  4. Daboda Khurd
  5. Kablana
36 Gateway Institute of Engineering and Technology C-19311 Sonipat Mr. Anil Arora hodcs@gateway.edu.in
  1. Harsana Kalan
  2. Bahalgarh
  3. Barwasni
  4. Rai
37 G.C.For Women, M.Garh. C-28414 Mahendragarh Sh. Bijender Kumar bijender932686@gmail.com
  1. Paiga
  2. Bhandor Nichi
  3. Beri
  4. Khaira Part
  5. Bhandor Unchi
38 Govt Pg College For Women Rohtak C-28212 Rohtak Mrs. Suman sumanahlawat.81@gmail.com
  1. Ladhot
  2. Makrouli Kalan
  3. Samar Gopalpur
  4. Singhpura
  5. Makrouli Khurd
39 G.C., Nangal Chaudhary C-28349 Mahendragarh Deepak Sharma deepaksharmanch@gmail.com
  1. Budhwal
  2. Sareli
  3. Nolayeja
  4. Nain
  5. Ganwari Jat
40 Geeta Engg.College C-10842 Panipat Dr. Prerna Dawar deanengg@geeta.edu.in
  1. Jondhan Kalan
  2. Dahar
  3. Didwari
  4. Naryana
  5. Bapoli
41 Global Research Institute of Management.and Technology C-10617 Yamunanagar Mahesh Verma registrar08@gmail.com
  1. Jathlana
  2. Bakana
  3. Madho Bas
  4. Jubal
  5. Bubka
42 Government Polytechnic Education Society, Morni S-952 Nuh Bijender Singh bijendersverma@gmail.com
  1. Bbhoj Dharti
  2. Bhoj Jabyal
  3. Bhoj Darda
  4. Bhoj Balag
  5. Bhoj Naita
43 Government Polytechnic Jhajjar S-953 Nuh Satender Vashistha satenderv@gmail.com
  1. Bhadana
  2. Kaimalgarh
  3. Kheri Asra
  4. Bajitpur Gujjar
  5. Sekhupur Jat
44 Government Post Graduate College, Ambala Cantt. C-57434 Ambala Ms. Anu Nagpal nagpalanu62@gmail.com
  1. Boh Ct
  2. Brahman Majra
  3. Ambala
  4. Babiyal Ct
  5. Dukheri
45 Sarla Memorial Government Girls College, Safidon C-49385 Jind Tejvir Saini tejvirsainigc@gmail.com
  1. Singhpura
  2. Singhana
  3. Todi Kheri
  4. Karkhana
  5. Sahanpur
46 Government College, Jind C-10780 Jind Ms.Pushpa Rani pushpajangra101@gmail.com
  1. Bishanpura
  2. Shahpur
  3. Anoopgarh
  4. Pindara
  5. Ahirka
47 Government College, Panchkula C-44028 Nuh Dr. Priyanka gc1_panchkula@yahoo.co.in
  1. Nada
  2. Islamnagar
  3. J
  4. J
  5. Mauli
48 Government Engineering College, Nilokheri C-55810 Ambala Vishal Arora vishal.arora47@gmail.com
  1. Uchana Khurd
  2. Ranwar
  3. Subhri
  4. Budha Khera
  5. Ganjo Garhi
49 Government National College, Sirsa C-22444 Nuh Dr.Vikas Kumar vikasjangu77@gmail.com
  1. Sikanderpur
  2. Nezadela Kalan
  3. Bajeka
  4. Ahamadpur
  5. Darbi
50 Government Polytechnic Bhiwani S-954 Bhiwani Vikash Kumar vikashsingh2874@gmail.com
  1. Dang Kalan
  2. Dang Khurd
  3. Biran
  4. Tosham Ct
  5. Kharkhra
51 Government Polytechnic Cum Multi Skill Training Centre Dhamlawas Rewari S-18884 Bhiwani Charan Singh gpdhamlawas@gmail.com
  1. Dhamlawas
  2. Dhani Santo
  3. Rajpura
  4. Dhani Saral
52 Government Polytechnic Malab, Nuh S-16934 Nuh Rahish Ahmed gpmalab@gmail.com
  1. Kherla
  2. Ferozepur Namak
  3. Bai
  4. Malab
53 Government Polytechnic For Women Sirsa S-960 Nuh Sh. Parmod Kumar archpk72@gmail.com
  1. Dhookara
  2. Gudia Khera
  3. Kheowali
  4. Kherekan
  5. Jodhkan
54 Government Polytechnic Hisar S-961 Hisar Rakesh Jindal ubagphisar@gmail.com
  1. Meengni Khera
  2. Shahpur
  3. Bagla
  4. Dhansu
  5. Kajla
55 Government Polytechnic Indri S-962 Nuh Sh. Jittender Singh Tomar jstomar130272@gmail.com
  1. Indri
  2. Hilalpur
  3. Bhirawati
  4. Kaliaka
56 Government Polytechnic Mandkola S-966 Palwal Mr. Mohanlal sandeep.gpmandkola@gmail.com
  1. Kishorpur
  2. Sehrala
  3. Ghori
  4. Mandkola
  5. Bela
57 Government Polytechnic Panchkula S-19115 Ambala Mr. Hitesh Aggarwal hiteshruns@gmail.com
  1. Chandanki
  2. Bhano Kheri
  3. Alipur Tigra
  4. Surajgarh
  5. Gobindpur
58 Government Polytechnic Sonepat S-17574 Nuh Sartaj Singh sartajshaurya@gmail.com
  1. Bandepur Part Og
  2. Tihar
  3. Kakroi
  4. Ferozepur Namak
  5. Rathdhana
59 Government Polytechnic Uttawar S-972 Palwal chandrakant chaturvedi ckchaturvedi.nith@gmail.com
  1. Utawar
  2. Rehrana
  3. Bahin
  4. Malai
  5. Jodhpur
60 Govt.College, Chhachhrauli C-10859 Yamunanagar Mr. Rajbir gcchhachhrauliinformation@gmail.com
  1. Panjeton
  2. Urjani
  3. Chhachhrauli Ct
  4. Mand Kheri
  5. Bala Chaur
61 Govt.College, Dubaldhan(Jhajjar) C-28050 Nuh Rajesh Kumar rajseh1982@gmail.com
  1. Siwana
  2. Dubaldhan Kirmian
  3. Chimni
  4. Dubaldhan Bidhan
  5. Dubaldhan Ghikan
62 Govt.College For Women, Badhra C-51945 Rewari Lalit Singh gcwbadhra@gmail.com
  1. Kakroli Hukmi
  2. Gopi
  3. Bhandwa
  4. Badhrana
  5. Jewali
63 Govt.College For Women, Bawani Khera C-55705 Nuh Sunil Kumar kumarsunil1011972@gmail.com
  1. Siwara
  2. Lohari Jatu
  3. Pur
  4. Bawani Khera
  5. Kungar
64 Govt.College, Hodel C-28314 Palwal Rahul Garg gchodal@gmail.com
  1. Banchari
  2. Dakora
  3. Buraka
  4. Dadhka
  5. Bhiduki
65 Govt.College, Jatauli Hailey Mandi C-28503 Nuh Pawan Kumar kumarxpawan@gmail.com
  1. Ghudana
  2. Rampur
  3. Nurgarh
  4. Rajpura
  5. Basonda
66 Dr.Bhim Rao Ambedkar Govt.College, Dabwali C-22438 Sirsa Jaswinder Singh jaswindersohal273@gmail.com
  1. Shergarh
  2. Dabwali RuralPart
  3. Sanwant Khera
  4. Joge Wala
  5. Mangiana
67 Govt.Nagarjuna P.G.College of Science, Raipur (C.G.) C-21828 Nuh Mrs. Kiran Bala Dubey dubeykiran2402@gmail.com
  1. Tendua-
  2. Gumat Bihari
  3. Bana- Bana
  4. Hatbandh
  5. Hatband
  6. Gomachi
68 Govt.Polytechnic, Chhapar, Charkhi Dadri S-17166 Bhiwani Pradeep Kumar and Shri PANKAJ BHALLA cs.pardeep@gmail.com
  1. Narsingwas
  2. Birhi Kalan
  3. Nandgaon
  4. Chhapar
  5. Jharwai
69 Government Polytechnic Ambala S-956 Nuh Bharat Bhushan bbd.cdtp2777@gmail.com
  1. Tharwa
  2. Bara
  3. Langar
  4. Sarsehri Og
  5. Majri
70 Govt.Polytechnic Shergarh Kaithal S-17560 Kaithal Surinder Kumar Saini gpesshergarh@gmail.com
  1. Jagdishpura
  2. Titram
  3. Deoban
  4. Dhodh Kheri
  5. Sher Garh
71 G.S.Science , Arts and Commerce College , Khamgaon C-42995 Sonipat Dr Madhukar O Wankhede mowankhade289@gmail.com
  1. Wazar
  2. Bhingara Khurd
  3. Kilorad
  4. Ilora
  5. Shelodi
  6. Rahud
72 Guru Brahmanand Ji Govt.Polytechnic Nilokheri S-976 Karnal Sh. Asheet Bajaj asheetbenu@yahoo.co.in
  1. Manak Majra
  2. Raipur Roran
  3. Seedpur
  4. Butana Part
  5. Khawaja Ahmadpur
73 Guru Gobind Singh Govt.Polytechnic Education Society S-978 Kaithal Ravinder Ranga gpchikka@hry.nic.in
  1. Bhunna
  2. Theh Banhera
  3. Duserpur
  4. Peedal
  5. Balbehra
74 Guru Jambheshwar University of Science and Technology, Hissar U-0162 Hisar Vijay Pal Singh uba.gjust@gmail.com
  1. Nang Thala
  2. Dewe
  3. Mirzapur
  4. Arya Nagar
  5. Satrod Kalan Ct
  6. Talwandi Rana
75 Guru Nanak Girls College, Santpura C-12031 Nuh Dr. Aarti Singh aartisinghgng@gmail.com
  1. Tejli
  2. Bham Bholi
  3. Kail
  4. Milk Sukhi
  5. Kalawar
76 G.V.M.Girls College, Sonepat C-28465 Sonipat Dr. Manjula Spah manju_dc@yahoo.com
  1. Umedgarh
  2. Bhatgaon Malyan
  3. Bhagana
  4. Tharu
  5. Sanpera
77 Hindu College, Sonepat. C-28123 Sonipat Dr Ravi Dahiya ravi.dahiya983@gmail.com
  1. Rattan Garh
  2. Khizarpur Jat Majra
  3. Barwasni
  4. Kilohard
  5. Hullaheri
78 Hindu Girls College, Jagadhri C-10888 Nuh Sonia Sharma hgcjagadhri_girls@rediffmail.com
  1. Khadri
  2. Kathwala
  3. Pabni Kalan
  4. Kail
  5. Buria Ct
79 Hindustan Institute of Technology and Management C-10580 Ambala Ajay Sharma shandilya.ajay47@gmail.com
  1. Dhanauri
  2. Ponti
  3. Aliaspur
  4. Alipur
  5. Dhin
80 Govt.Polytechnic Nanakpur S-17929 Panchkula Dr. Neeraj Kumar gpnanakpur@gmail.com
  1. Kona
  2. Ramnagar
  3. Rampur Jangi
  4. Nanakpur
  5. Khol Fatehsingh
81 Asia Pacific Institute of Information Technology (APIIT) Sd India, Panipat C-50471 Panipat Prateek Mishra tpo@apiit.edu.in
  1. Bodhwal Majri
  2. Chulkana
  3. Kabri Ct
  4. Babarpur
  5. Faridpur
82 Deen Bandhu Sir Chotu Ram Government Polytechnic Sampla S-940 Sonipat Prof. Vijay Kumar skvijayarch@gmail.com
  1. Janti Kalan
  2. Rajpur
  3. Pinana
  4. Bajidpur
  5. Safiabad
83 Technology Education and Research Institute C-10535 Kurukshetra Mr. Rajesh Soni registrar@terii.in
  1. Ghararsi
  2. Kamoda
  3. Hathira
  4. Jinjarpur
  5. Barna
84 University Institute of Engg and Technology C-52012 Kurukshetra Mr. Sunil Nain nain_sunil@rediffmail.com
  1. Kheri Battar
  2. Narkatari
  3. Kadhu Urf Bhawanipur
85 Govt Polytechnic Rajpur Sadhaura S-20358 Yamunanagar F U Rehman gprstpo@gmail.com
  1. Shampur
  2. Sabhapur
  3. Rajpur
  4. Bhogpur
  5. Sultanpur
86 Institute of Textile Engineering Gp Narwana S-995 Jind Manender Kumar aryanpanghal@gmail.com
  1. Frain Khurd
  2. Frain Kalan
  3. Dumarkha Khurd
  4. Jheel
  5. Dhakal
87 Matu Ram Institute of Engineering and Management C-28491 Nuh Mr Yogender Rathee yogender27rathee@gmail.com
  1. Kabulpur
  2. Busana
  3. Ritauli
  4. Morkheri
  5. Kharkhra
88 Shree Ganapati Institute of Educaiton and Technology C-28454 Mahendragarh Suman Yadav ravinderrd31@gmail.com
  1. Dharson
  2. Mandlana
  3. Kutbapur
  4. Lehroda
  5. Niwaj Nagar
89 Shri Ram College of Engineering and Management C-28316 Palwal Dr. Surinder skumar.srcem@gmail.com
  1. Deeghot
  2. Bamani Khera
  3. Mitnol
  4. Rundhi
  5. Aurangabad
90 World University of Design U-0948 Sonipat Asst. Prof. Kunal Dahiya kunal.dahiya@wud.ac.in
  1. Aurangabad
  2. Pabsra
  3. Jakhauli
  4. Khewara
  5. Asawarpur
91 Ahir College, Rewari. C-28311 Nuh Dr. Jai Bhagwan rwr.jaiyadav@gmail.com
  1. Husainpur
  2. Rampura Ct
  3. Narainpur
  4. Daliaki
  5. Rewari Khera
92 Ambala College of Engineering and Applied Research C-10590 Nuh Ajay Kumar Singh info@ambalacollege.com
  1. Samalheri
  2. Khuda Kalan
  3. Behta
  4. Kesri
  5. Sahact
  6. Behta
  7. Saha Ct
  8. Kesri
93 Bkn Govt.Polytechnic Narnaul S-928 Mahendragarh Vikash gpnnl.uba@gmail.com
  1. Bashirpur
  2. Raghunath Pura
  3. Tehla
  4. Patikara
  5. Rampura
94 Baba Mastnath University U-0666 Nuh Dr. Ajay Bamba ajaybamba@gmail.com
  1. Garhi Bagampur
  2. Baliana
  3. Bohar Part
  4. Pahrawar
  5. Kheri Sanwal
95 Baijnath Choudhary Government College For Women, Nangal Choudhary C-51937 Mahendragarh MR KULDEEP profakhileshgchr@gmail.com
  1. Datal
  2. Kalba
  3. Nangal Kalia
  4. Shahbajpur
  5. Sirohi Bahali
96 Bhagat Phool Singh Mahila University, Khanpur Kalan, Sonipat U-0157 Sonipat Dr. Manju Panwar panwarmanju@gmail.com
  1. Kasandi
  2. Garhi Ujale Khan
  3. Gamri
  4. Kasanda
  5. Kakana Bhadri
97 Govt.College, Ateli(M.Garh) C-28063 Nuh Dr Satish Kumar s9467723723@gmail.com
  1. Kirarod Afganan
  2. Rampura
  3. Kodinja
  4. Faizaltpur
  5. Kanti
  6. Nuniawal
  7. Bhori
  8. Tigra
  9. Bihali
  10. Fatehpur
  11. Bhushan Kalan
98 Maharshi Kashyap Govt Polytechnic Jattal S-17561 Panipat Parag Malik malik.parag@gmail.com
  1. Khukhrana
  2. Luhari
  3. Shohdapur
  4. Bhadaur
  5. Jatol
99 Government Polytechnic Meham S-968 Rohtak Parveen Beniwal monibeniwal3636z@gmail.com
  1. Kishangarh
  2. Shekhupur Titri
  3. Kheri Maham
  4. Imligarh
  5. Bhaini Surjan
100 Shri Krishna College of Education C-28415 Nuh Rajesh Bai skcepali@gmail.com
  1. Kharkhari
  2. Khatod
  3. Dholi
  4. Khatodra
  5. Lawan
101 B.R.C.M.College of Engg.and Technology, Bahal, Distt.Bhiwani C-28039 Mahendragarh Dr Arabinda Sharma arbind.78@gmail.com
  1. Gokalpura
  2. Budheri
  3. Sorda Jadid
  4. Sirohi Bahali
  5. Sorda Kadim
102 B.S.College of Education C-28068 Mahendragarh Dr Shatrughan skbhardwaj77@gmail.com
  1. Gehli
  2. Dochana
  3. Hamidpur
  4. Dohar Khurd
  5. Khatoti Khurd
103 Central University of Haryana, Mahendergarh U-0158 Jhajjar Dr. Vikas Beniwal cdc@cuh.ac.in
  1. Lawan
  2. Sehlanga
  3. Malra Bass
  4. Bhopali
  5. Jant
  6. Dhana
  7. Bhurjat
  8. Bandholi
104 Chaudhary Bansi Lal University U-0788 Bhiwani Ved Parkash Kumar profvpkumar@yahoo.com
  1. Dinod
  2. Haluwas
  3. Gujrani
  4. Prem Nagar
  5. Devsar
105 Chaudhary Charan Singh Haryana Agricultural University, Hisar U-0159 Rewari Dr. Balbir Singh singhbs111@gmail.com
  1. Shahpur
  2. Jhabua
  3. Shekpur
  4. Raipur
  5. Nangal Shahpur
106 Chaudhary Ranbir Singh University, Jind U-0738 Jind Mr. Arun Kumar Yadav arunkumaryadav1988@gmail.com
  1. Karamgarh
  2. Bibipur
  3. Ashrafgarh
  4. Gobindpura
  5. Kishanpura
107 Ch.Devi Lal Government Polytechnic Nathusri Chopta S-936 Nuh Sandeep Mehta sandeep3644@gmail.com
  1. Jasania
  2. Makho Soran
  3. Ludesar
  4. Nathusari Kalan
  5. Hanjira
108 Ch.Devi Lal University, Sirsa U-0160 Sirsa Dr. Rohtas rohtaskait@gmail.com
  1. Chattargarh Patti
  2. Kanganpur
  3. Fatehpur Vaidwala
  4. Nejadelan Khurd
  5. Handikhera
109 Ch.Matu Ram Arya Govt.Polytechnic Education Society S-937 Rohtak Umesh Pehal tpo@gpsanghi.ac.in
  1. Sanghi
  2. Katwara
  3. Ghuskani
  4. Khadwali
  5. Jindran Kalan
110 Ch.Devi Lal State Institute of Engg.and Tech., Panniwala Mota Sirsa C-27600 Sirsa Puneet Chawla puneet1817@gmail.com
  1. Anandgarh
  2. Sahuwala - I
  3. Panniwala Mota
  4. Raguana