उन्नत भारत अभियान | উন্নত ভারত অভিযান | ଉନ୍ନତ ଭାରତ ଅଭିଯାନ | ਉੱਨਤ ਭਾਰਤ ਮੁਹਿੰਮ | ఉన్నత్ భారత్ అభియాన్ | प्रगत भारत मोहीम | மேம்பட்ட இந்தியா பிரச்சாரம் |
ઉન્નત ભારત અભિયાન | ಉನ್ನತ ಭಾರತ ಅಭಿಯಾನ | উন্নত ভাৰত অভিযান
 RCI Dashboard ( Indian Institute Of Technology, Bombay )
State : Maharashtra
Total No. of Institutes

185

Total Active Districts

11

Total Adopted Villages

856

Total No. of Household

33420

Map will render here!
RCI PI List
ID Institute Name Aishe Code Districts Coordinator Email ID Adopted Villages
1 IGNOU REGIONAL CENTRE-MUMBAI IGNOU49 Raigad Dr.RahulMishra rcmumbai@ignou.ac.in
2 IGNOU REGIONAL CENTRE-PUNE IGNOU16 Pune Dr.D.R.Sharma,RD rcpune@ignou.ac.in
3 Institute of Hotel Management and Catering Technology, Pune C-35434 Pune Mr Mukul Vinayak Hoshing mukul.hoshing@bharatividyapeeth.edu
4 Swayam Siddhi Degree Night College C-56291 Thane Dr Sudhakar Iyer ssms.nightdegreecollege@gmail.com
5 Jayawant Shikshan Prasarak Mandals J S P M Narhe Technical Campus, Narhe, Pune C-45874 Pune Kalyani Wagh kalyaniwagh13@gmail.com
  1. Hivare
  2. Bhivari
  3. Chambali
  4. Kodit Bk.
  5. Kodit Kh.
6 Yadavrao Tasgaonkar Institute of Engineering Technology Chandhai Near Bhivpuri Road Station Tal.Karjat Dist.Raigad C-33938 Raigad YOGITA SHEKHAR JAMBHALE yogita.jambhale@tasgaonkartech.com
  1. Salvad
  2. Ambiwali Bk.
  3. Kalamboli Tarf Waredi
  4. Chafewadi
  5. Chai
7 Sies Graduate School of Technology Plot No.1c/D/E Shri Chandrasekarendra Saraswathy, Sector-5, Navi Mumbai 40706 C-33861 Thane Dr Rupendra Sharad Nehete rupendran@sies.edu.in
  1. Tondali
  2. Khed
  3. Bursunge
  4. Manivali Bk.
  5. Veluk
8 Indian Institute of Technology, Bombay U-0306 Palghar Prof. Anand B.Rao uba.pi.iitb@gmail.com
  1. Adoshi
  2. Shirasgaon
  3. Botoshi
  4. Pathardi
  5. Kurlod
9 Smt.K.L.Tiwari College of Architecture C-55804 Palghar Persis Rebello appersisrebello@rahuleducation.com
  1. Akhar
  2. Dhanoshi
  3. Garadwadi
  4. Chandrapur
  5. Ganeshnagar
10 Jai Hind College of Engineering, Kuran, Tal.Junnar, Dist.Pune C-44591 Pune Mr. Ramdas Anantrao Gadekar rgadekar2009@gmail.com
  1. Sawargaon
  2. Basti
  3. Kuran
  4. Khanapur
  5. Vadgaon Sahani
11 Jaywant Shikshan Prasarak Mandals Imperial College of Engineering and Research, Gat No.720 (1 and 2), Pune Nagar Road, Wagholi, Pune 412 207. C-41817 Pune Dr. Navnath Vishwanath Khadake drnvk1960@gmail.com
  1. Nandur
  2. Vadgaon Kashimbeg
  3. Fulgaon
  4. Mahalunge Padawal
  5. Sakore
12 New Law College, Pune C-35428 Pune Dr. Sagar Shelke drsagarshelke@nlc.bvdu.in
  1. Khopodi
  2. Kedgaon
  3. Dapodi
  4. Maladpatas
  5. Kedgaon Station
13 Mgm Dental College and Hospital, Kamothe, Navi Mumbai C-14022 Raigad Dr. Vaibhav Thakkar drvaibhav.h32@gmail.com
  1. Chinchvan
  2. Sangurli
  3. Shivansai
  4. Turmale
  5. Waje
14 Shree Ramchandra Education Society Lonikand, Pune Shree Ramchandra College of Engineering, Address: Gat No 351 and 333-1, A-P Lonikand, Pune-Nagar Road Taluka: Haweli (Excluding Corporation Area) District: Pune C-41486 Pune Prof. Akash Bapurao Gaikwad gaikwadvikas.27@gmail.com
  1. Pimpri Sandas
  2. Nhavi Sandas
  3. Perane
  4. Dongargaon
  5. Burkegaon
15 Prabodhan Shikshan Prasarak Sansthas Rajendra Mane College of Engineering and Technology At Post Ambav (Devrukh), Tal.-Sangmeshwar, Dist.Ratnagiri-415804 C-34156 Ratnagiri Ms Kadambary Murlidhar Bagayatkar bagayatkarkm@rmcet.com
  1. Tulsani
  2. Washi Tarf Deorukh
  3. Ambav
  4. Karli
  5. Nive Bk.
16 Shahajirao Patil Vikas Pratishthan, S.B.Patil Polytechnic, Indapur S-2096 Pune Mr. Padule Ganesh ganeshpadule88@gmail.com
  1. Ramwadi
  2. Dingrajwadi
  3. Tarangwadi
  4. Kalthan No.
  5. Balpudi
17 Jaywant Shikshan Prasarak Mandal`S Rajshree Shahu College of Engineering, S.No.80, Pune Bombay Bypass Highway, Thathwade, Pune 411 033 C-41614 Pune Dr. Goushiya Ahmad Sayyed gasayyed_civil@jspmrscoe.edu.in
  1. Katar Khadak
  2. Nere
  3. Gahunje
  4. Marunji
  5. Kasarsai
18 J.T.S.S.P Mandals Shri Shiv Chhatrapati College of Arts, Science and Commerce, Bodkenagar, Junnar Dist.Pune 410 502 C-42032 Pune Assistant Professor Gawali Santosh Bapuraao gawalisantosh9@gmail.com
  1. Aldare
  2. Amrapur
  3. Nirgude
  4. Basti
  5. Kusur
19 Karmaveer Bhaurao Patil Polytechnic, Satara S-2040 Pune Mr Sanjay Narayanrao Godse godsesanjay@kbppoly.edu.in
  1. Kusavade
  2. Dolegaon
  3. Dhanavali
  4. Raygaon
  5. Sherewadi
20 Jeevandip Shikshanik Sansthas Arts Commerce and Science Goveli Poi Dist Thane C-34121 Thane Prof. H. V. Soshte harenvsoshte@rediffmail.com
  1. Mhaskal
  2. Mamnoli
  3. Goveli
  4. Masale
  5. Vaholi
21 Shri Ambabai Talim Sanstha, Sanjay Bhokare Group of Institutes, Faculty of Engineering, Tilak Nagar, Miraj-Sangli Road, Miraj ? 416 414, Dist-Sangli. C-49105 Sangli Mr.C.G.Kokane Pawar hodcompdegree@sbgimiraj.org
  1. Salgare
  2. Arag
  3. Belanki
  4. Khanderajuri
  5. Bedag
22 Progressive Educational Societys Modern College of Engineering, Shivajinagar, Pune 5 C-41767 Pune Dr.Mrs.R.S.Kamthe hodentc@moderncoe.edu.in
  1. Khamgaon
  2. Pal Kh.
  3. Ambed
  4. Kondgaon
  5. Nigade Mose
23 Shikshan Prasarak Mandal?S P.P.Vinayak Anna Rawool Maharaj College, Salgaon At Salgaon, Tal.Kudal , Dist-Sindhudurg-416 510. C-34107 Sindhudurg Prof. Dhuri Hrishikesh Mahadev hrishimahadevdhuri@gmail.com
  1. Adeli
  2. Bambarde Tarf Mangaon
  3. Humras
  4. Zarap
  5. Salgaon
24 Ktsp Mandal`S Hutatma Rajguru Mahavidyalaya, Rajgurunagar, Pune 410505 C-41707 Pune S.R.Thorat hrmstatistics1@gmail.com
  1. Gulani
  2. Takalkarwadi
  3. Chandus
  4. Koregaon Bk.
  5. Dhamane
25 Lal Bahadur Shastri College of Arts, Science and Commerce, 17, Malhar Peth, Satara C-11116 Satara Mr. P. R. Jadhav jadhavpravin.2010@rediffmail.com
  1. Kushi
  2. Renavale
  3. Pogarwadi
  4. Nagewadi
  5. Nune
26 Pune Zilha Shikshan Mandals Late Shankarrao Bhelke Arts, Science and Commerce College, Nasarapur, Tal.Bhor, Dist.Pune 412213 C-41339 Pune Dr.Jagdish Dinkar Shevate jdshevate@gmail.com
  1. Singapur
  2. Kambare N.M.
  3. Shiwapur
  4. Ranjane
  5. Nasrapur
27 Kolhapur Institute of Technology`S Institute of Management Education and Research, Gokul-Shirgaon, Kolhapur C-11220 Kolhapur Dr.Pravin Shamrao Jadhav jpravin4u@gmail.com
  1. Tamgaon
  2. Sangwade
  3. Sarnobatwadi
  4. Mudashingi
  5. Nerli
28 Jyotisling Shikshan Prasarak Mandal`S Yashwant Redekar College of Pharmacy(Diploma), Nesari, Gadhinglaj S-16947 Kolhapur Ms. Jyoti Salgar jyotisalgar28@gmail.com
  1. Kadgaon
  2. Nesari
  3. Ajra Ct
  4. Beknal
  5. Uttur
29 Mahatma Education Societys Pillai Hoc College of Arts, Science and Commerce C-33633 Raigad Kalavati Upadhyay kalavati@mes.ac.in
  1. Chambharli
  2. Majgaon
  3. Devloli Bk
  4. Gulsunde
  5. Karade Khurd
30 Maharashtra Polytechnic Shenale, Mandangad S-15637 Ratnagiri Mr. Kalpesh B. Shinde kalpesh.shinde1984@gmail.com
  1. Bhingaloli
  2. Vakavali
  3. Shenale
  4. Musalmanwadi Shirgaon
  5. Dhutroli
31 Sau. Sushila Danchand Ghodawat Charitable Trust Group of Institutions Faculty of Engineering C-11170 Kolhapur Mr Rohit Prakash Kamble kamble.rp@sginstitute.in
  1. Laxmiwadi
  2. Rendal
  3. Majale
  4. Atigre
  5. Chipri
  6. Tamdalge
32 R.P.Gogate College of Arts Science and R V Joglekar College of Commerce Ratnagiri Dist Ratnagiri 415 612 C-33751 Ratnagiri Prof D S Kamble kdattaguru@rediffmail.com
  1. Kalbadevi
  2. Ukshi
  3. Kotawade
  4. Pirandavane
  5. Vetoshi Madhliwadi
33 Waghire College of Arts, Commerce and Science, Saswad, Dist-Pune- 412301 C-41716 Pune Dr Kishor Ramesh Lipare kishorlipare1982@gmail.com
  1. Pokharkarwadi
  2. Pokhar
  3. Udachiwadi
  4. Ketkawale
  5. Aenatpur
  6. Jawalarjun
34 Rajgad Dnyanpeeths Shri Chhatrapati Shivajiraje College of Engineering, Dhangwadi, Tal.Bhor, Dist.Pune 412206 C-41588 Pune Prof. Gorakhanath S. Jadhav kraun11.13@gmail.com
  1. Dhangarwadi
  2. Kikvi
  3. Morwadi
  4. Kenjal
  5. Wagajwadi
35 Poona College of Pharmacy, Pune C-35430 Palghar Dr Ravindra kamble kravi_73@rediffmail.com
  1. Bhode
  2. Malegaon
  3. Kolawade
  4. Wanjale
  5. Watunde
36 Pune Zilha Shikshan Mandals Annasaheb Magar Mahavidyalaya Arts, Science and Commerce, Hadapsar, Pune 28 C-41752 Pune Dr. Savita Kulkarni k.savita72@gmail.com
  1. Ashtapur
  2. Bhawarapur
  3. Wade Bolhai
  4. Bakori
  5. Gawdewadi
37 Shree L R Tiwari College of Engineering, Thane C-46313 Thane Ms.Maheshwari Marne maheshwari.marne@slrtce.in
  1. Atgaon
  2. Depivali
  3. Belwali So
  4. Kasara Kh.
  5. Padoshi
38 Netaji Shikshan Sanstha`S Subhash Baburao Kul Arts, Commerce and Science College, Kelgaon, Tal Daund, Dist Pune C-41706 Pune Manisha Nimraj Jadhav manishajadhav11774@gmail.com
  1. Delvadi
  2. Pargaon
  3. Wakhari
  4. Padvi
  5. Galandwadi
39 K M Agrawal College of Arts Commerce and Science M K High School Building Agra Road Kalyan Dist Thane 421 301 C-34014 Thane Dr Manishkumar Mishra manishmuntazir@gmail.com
  1. Bapsai
  2. Talavali Tarf Sonale
  3. Kambe
  4. Bapgaon
  5. Navgaon
40 Mandar Education Society`S Rajaram Shinde Institute of Engineering and Technology Pedhambe S-1937 Ratnagiri Mr. Lahade Manohar V. mbiophysicist@gmail.com
  1. Alore
  2. Pedhambe
  3. Bhandarwadi
  4. Kolkewadi
  5. Nagave
41 Nootan College of Pharmacy, Kavathe S-16341 Sangli Mr. Sharad Kamble nootanpharmacy1@gmail.com
  1. Jadhavwadi
  2. Hingangaon
  3. Landagewadi
  4. Gavhan
  5. Zurewadi
42 Maharashtra Academy of Engineering and Educational Research`S Mit Arts, Commerce and Science College, Alandi Devachi, Tal.Haweli, Dist.Pune C-42151 Pune Prof.Shriram Kargaonkar nss@mitacsc.ac.in
  1. Charholi Kh.
  2. Solu
  3. Markal
  4. Koyali Tarf Chakan
  5. Vadgaon Ghenand
43 Shivaji University, Kolhapur U-0325 Kolhapur Dr. D.K Gackward nss@unishivaji.ac.in
  1. Basarge Bk
  2. Gaganbawda
  3. Yelwan Jugai
  4. Kadgaon
  5. Mauje Sangaon
44 Jd College of Engineering, Khandala C-18192 Sangli Dr. Namrata Pradnyakar-Wakde nvpjdcoe@gmail.com
  1. Borgaon K
  2. Khandala Kh
  3. Bharatwadi
  4. Fetri
  5. Tondakhairi
45 Shri Narsinha Shikshan Prasarak Mandal, Ramrao Nikam Polytechnic College, Indoli Tal S-2164 Satara Patil Sarvajit Sayaji patilsarvajit@gmail.com
  1. Indoli
  2. Vadgaon
  3. Hingnole
  4. Chore
  5. Bhambe
46 Shree Shankar Narayan Education Trustpravin Patil College of Diploma Engg.and Technology Thane S-2136 Palghar Ms.Namrata Thakur placement@prppolytechnic.com
  1. Malaji Pada
  2. Poman
  3. Patilpada Talasari
  4. Shilottar
  5. Chandrapur
47 Shri Shivaji College, Vasmat Road, Parbhani C-7371 Pune Pralhad D.Bhope pralhadbhope@gmail.com
  1. Kalewadi Darekarwadi
  2. Jangam Kurul
  3. Hingala
  4. Ithalapur Deshmukh
  5. Sayala
48 Shri.Siddheshwar Deosthan Trust`S Siddheshwar Women`S Polytechnic, Solapur S-2178 Solapur Pramod P. Menase pramod.menase@gmail.com
  1. BaxiHipparge
  2. Tandulwadi
  3. Kumbhari
  4. Boramani
  5. Valsang
49 Marathwada Mitra Mandal`S Institute of Management, Education Research and Training, Sr.No.18, Plot No.5/3, Cts No.205, Karve Nagar, Pune 411052 C-41602 Pune Mrs. Pranjal Jadhav pranjaljadhav@mmimert.edu.in
  1. Tikona
  2. Dingrajwadi
  3. Wajewadi
  4. Kasari
  5. Thakursai
50 Jaysingpur College, Jaysingpur C-11084 Kolhapur Dr. Prashant P. Chikode prashantchikode@gmail.com
  1. Danoli
  2. Umalwad
  3. Nimshirgaon
  4. Nandani
  5. Udagaon
51 Sinhgad Technical Education Society`S Sinhgad College of Pharmacy, Vadgaon (Bk.), Sinhgad Road, Pune 411041 C-41900 Sangli Dr. K. N. Gujar principal.scop@sinhgad.edu
  1. Yewalewadi
  2. Vadgaon Zanje
  3. Jambhulwadi
  4. Bhilarwadi
  5. Mangadewadi
52 Raja Shripatrao Bhagawantrao Mahavidyalaya, Aundh C-11140 Satara Rajesh M Kharatmol rajeshkharatmol@gmail.com
  1. Bhosare
  2. Ganeshwadi
  3. Trimali
  4. Khabalwadi
  5. Jaygaon
53 Shikshan Prasarak Mandal`S Sahebrao Shankarrao Dhamdhere Art and Commerce College, Talegaon Dhamdhere, Tal.Shirur, Dist.Pune 412208. C-41766 Pune Dr. Ravindra Sudam Bhagat ravibhagat97@gmail.com
  1. Talegaon Dhamdhere
  2. Takali Bhima
  3. Vitthalwadi
  4. Darekarwadi
  5. Dhanore
54 Padmashri Dr.D.Y.Patil Institute of Pharmaceutical Science and Research, Pimpri, Pune 411018 C-41223 Pune Dr. R. P. Bhole ritesh.edu@gmail.com
  1. Tamhini Bk
  2. Shivane
  3. Khechare
  4. Somatane
  5. Darumbare
55 Maharia Charitable Trust`S Sahyadri Valley College of Engineering and Technology Address: Rajuri, Taluka-Junnar, District Pune, Taluka: Junnar, District: Pune C-41470 Pune Prof.P Balaramudu sahyadrivalleycollege@gmail.com
  1. Belhe
  2. Gunjalwadi Arvi
  3. Ane
  4. Alefata
  5. Nimgaon Sawa
56 International Institute of Information Technology, Pune Infotech Park, Hinjawadi, Pune 411057 C-41681 Pune Dr. Sandeep Varpe sandeepv@isquareit.edu.in
  1. Done
  2. Adhale Bk
  3. Divad
  4. Adhale Kh.
  5. Pimpal Khunte
57 Mohanrao Patangrao Patil Mahavidyalaya, Borgaon C-11204 Sangli Dr. Anil Dhondiram Satre satre.anil@gmail.com
  1. Masuchiwadi
  2. Pharanewadi
  3. Satapewadi
  4. Banewadi
  5. Rethare Harnaksha
58 Mahatma Education Society?S Pillai College of Engineering, Dr.K.M.Vasudevan Pillai?S Campus, Plot No.10, Sector-16, Panvel, Raigad-410206. C-33505 Raigad Dr. Sushopti Dashrath Gawade sgawade@mes.ac.in
  1. Nere
  2. Vakadi
  3. Chikhale
  4. Ritghar
  5. Shirdhon
59 Mahatma Education Societys Pillais College of Arts Commerce and Science Dr.K.M.Vasudevan Pillas Campus Plot No 10 Sector 16 Podi No 2 New Panvel Navi Mumbai 410206 C-33961 Raigad Shabab Rizvi shabab.rizvi@mes.ac.in
  1. Vavanje
  2. Valap
  3. Pimpale Bk.
  4. Nevali
  5. Nitalas
  6. Pale Bk.
60 Prof.Sambhajirao Kadam College, Deur C-11153 Satara Dr. Kshatriya Kamalsing Vikramsing kamalsingkshatriya@gmail.com
  1. Deur
  2. Adarki Kh.
  3. Palashi
  4. Dahigaon
  5. Pimpode Kh.
61 Shri Mugutrao Sahebrao Kakade Mahavidyalaya Arts and Commerce, Someshwarnagar, Nira, Dist.Pune 412306 C-41509 Pune Prof. Achut Shinde shinde.achut69@gmail.com
  1. Magarwadi
  2. Karanje
  3. Chaudhar Wadi
  4. Waghalwadi
  5. Karanjepul
62 Dr.D.Y.Patil Unitech Society`S Dr.D.Y.Patil Arts, Commerce and Science College, Pimpri, Pune 411018. C-41506 Pune Dr. Bachchhavpatil S.K. shivaji12_bachchhav@yahoo.co.in
  1. Godumbare
  2. Lashirgaon
  3. Sawale
  4. Kivale
  5. Sangavade
63 N.B.Navale Sinhagad College of Engineering Kegaon Solapur Pune Road Solapur -413 304.Dist-Solapur C-15716 Solapur Prof S H Lamkane shlamkane.nbnscoe@sinhgad.edu
  1. Savatkhed
  2. Wadwal
  3. Pakani
  4. Kondi
  5. Gulwanchi
64 Rajarambapu Institute of Technology, Rajaramnagar, Sakharale C-11208 Sangli Prof S S Kumbhar shridhar.kumbhar@ritindia.edu
  1. Bavchi
  2. Savantpur
  3. June Khed
  4. Hajarwadi
  5. Bhilavadi
65 Rajarambapu College of Pharmacy, Kasegaon, C-11067 Sangli Dr. Somnath D. Bhinge somu1245@yahoo.co.in
  1. Kapuskhed
  2. Nerle
  3. Kedarwadi
  4. Mahadevwadi
  5. Dhotrewadi
66 Pune Institute of Computer Technology, Dhankawadi, Pune 411043 C-42072 Pune Sunil S.Khot sskhot@pict.edu
  1. Dere
  2. Bhutonde
  3. Chandavane
  4. Bope
  5. Kumbale
67 Krantiagrani Dr.G.D.Bapu Lad Mahavidyalaya, Kundal C-11069 Sangli Dr. S. G. Chavare subhash.mtech44@gmail.com
  1. Balvadi Bhalvani
  2. Mohityache Vadgaon
  3. Devrashtre
  4. Kundalwadi
  5. Kumbhargaon
68 Maharshi Karve Stree Shikshan Sanstha`S Dr.Bhanuben Nanavati College of Artchitecture For Women, Karve Nagar, Pune C-41983 Pune Sujata Karve sujata.karve@bnca.ac.in
  1. Gorhe Bk.
  2. Rule
  3. Gorhe Kh.
  4. Khanapur
69 Skn Sinhagad Colleg of Engineering Korti Tal Pandharpur Dist-Solapur C-15745 Solapur Swanand Gajanan Kulkarni swanand293@gmail.com
  1. Korty
  2. Gardi
  3. Khandali
  4. Gadegaon
  5. Kasegaon
70 Koti Vidya Charitable Trusts Alamuri Ratnamala Institute of Engineering and Technology At Post Sapgaon Tal Shahapur Dist Thane-421 601 C-33794 Thane Dr. Ashwini Kshirsagar uba.armiet@gmail.com
  1. Khutghar
  2. Ambivali Tarfe Shere
  3. Shelwali
71 Shivajirao S.Jondhale College of Engineering, Sonarpada, Dombivli (East) Dist: Thane C-34225 Thane Mrs. Anuprita Gawande ubassjcet@gmail.com
  1. Dhoke Dapivali
  2. Lavale
  3. Ambeshiv Khurd
  4. Mangaon Tarf Waredi
  5. Bekare
72 Govt.College of Engineering, Karad C-11009 Satara Umesh L Deshpande umeshdeshpande2000@gmail.com
  1. Kondave
  2. Nidhal
  3. Jambhali
  4. Dhamner
  5. Bidal
73 Prabodhan Shikshan Prasarak Sansthas College of Indira Institute of Pharmacy At Post Sadavali Tal Sangameshwar Dist Ratnagiri Pin 425 804 C-34110 Ratnagiri Ms. Vaishnavi B. Nalawade vaishnavinalawade2503@gmail.com
  1. Patgaon
  2. Ozare Kh.
  3. Pur
  4. Phanasavale
  5. Vighravali
74 Shikshan Vikas Mandals S H Kelkar College of Arts Science and Commerce Devgad Dist Sindhudurg 416 613 C-34108 Sindhudurg Dr. Nitin Manohar Valanju valanjunm.dc@gmail.com
  1. Mithmumbari
  2. Salashi
  3. Aare
  4. Tirlot
  5. Kunkeshwar
75 Sahakar Maharshi Shankarrao Mohite Patil Institute of Technology and Research, Shankarnagar C-45127 Solapur Prof. Vasekar Shivaji Rajaram vasekarsr@gmail.com
  1. Dasur
  2. Shankarnagar
  3. Bagechiwadi
  4. Kondbavi
  5. Akluj
76 Nagesh Karajagi Orchid College of Engg. & Tech. C-15688 Solapur Dr Vinayak K Patki vinayakpatki@orchidengg.ac.in
  1. Kasegaon
  2. Tamalwadi
  3. Kalhipparage
  4. Mulegaon
  5. Haglur
77 Sharad Institute of Technology College of Engineering, Gat C-11110 Kolhapur Mr. Vishal Shridhar Wadkar shindedigvijay@sitcoe.org.in
  1. Kothali
  2. Chipari
  3. Jainapur
  4. Dattawad
  5. Umalwad
78 Maratha Mandirs Babasaheb Gawde Institute of Management Studies Maratha Mandir Marg Mumbai 400 008 C-34190 Palghar Yogesh Sawant admin@mmbgims.com
  1. Umroli
  2. Savaroli
  3. Chinchapur Bk.
  4. Tinvira
  5. Palee
79 Sangameshwer Colleg Solapur Dist-Solapur C-15698 Solapur Patil S S zoologysan@gmail.com
  1. Hotagi
  2. Kanbas
  3. Yetnal
  4. Haturna
  5. Hotagi Station
80 National Institute of Industrial Engineering, Mumbai S-8931 Thane Prof Vivek Khanzode vkhanzode@nitie.ac.in
  1. Dhakane
  2. Eklahara
  3. Shiroshi
  4. Walhivare
  5. Tokawade
  6. Chafe Tarf Khedulna
81 Progressive Educational Societys Modern College of Pharmacy, Nigdi, Pune 44 C-42167 Pune Dr. Amit S. Tapkir amitmcp1@rediffmail.com
  1. Nanoli T. Chakan
  2. Retavadi
  3. Kanhewadi Tarf Chakan
  4. Jambavade
  5. Nighoje
82 K J Somaiya College of Science and Commerce Vidyanagar Vidyavihar Mumbai 400 077 C-33631 Thane Mr Amit More amit.more@somaiya.edu
  1. Haladpada
  2. Kopardi
  3. Shisane
  4. Ghadane
  5. Dhanivali
83 Mgm Institute of Health Sciences, Navi Mumbai U-0317 Raigad Dr Ashelsha Twade ashelsha.t@gmail.com
  1. Dehrang
  2. Dhamani
  3. Waghachiwadi
  4. Tavarewadi
  5. Dhodani
  6. Maldunge
84 Samarth Rural Educational Institute, Rajuris Samarth Group of Institutions Faculty of Engineering, Junnar C-48184 Pune Prof. Chetan Suresh Dokhe chetandokhe4492@gmail.com
  1. Gunjalwadi Arvi
  2. Gulunchwadi
  3. Rajuri
  4. Tambewadi
  5. Bangarwadi
85 Shrimant Babasaheb Deshmukh Mahavidyalaya, Atpadi C-11004 Pune Prof Sadashiv Machindra More dhananjay.lohar@gmail.com
  1. Madgule
  2. Tadavale
  3. Shetphale
  4. Deshamukhwadi
  5. Yamaji Patalachi Wadi
86 Shahajirao Patil Vikas Pratishthans S.B.Patil College of Engineering, Vangali, Tal.Indapur, Dist.Pune 413106 C-41982 Pune Dhiraj Tukaram Gaikwad dhiraj_gaikwad@rediffmail.com
  1. Kalashi
  2. Agoti No.
  3. Gangavarhe
  4. Pondkulwadi
  5. Agoti No.
87 Maeer`S Mit Academy of Engineering, Alandi (Devachi), Dehu Phata, Taluka-Khed, District-Pune 412105 C-41725 Pune Dilip Panchal dilipbpanchal@gmail.com
  1. Dhanore
  2. Nirgudi
  3. Golegaon
  4. Markal
  5. Pimpalgaon Tarf Chakan
  6. Dhanore
88 Siddhant Institute of Business Management, At Post.Sudumbare, Tal.Maval, Dist.Pune 412109 C-41220 Pune Dr. Atul Kumar directorsibm2017@gmail.com
  1. Induri
  2. Shindewadi
  3. Wasuli
  4. Jadhav Wadi
  5. Bhamboli
89 Pune Zilha Shikshan Prasarak Mandals Baburaoji Gholap Mahavidyalaya Arts, Science and Commerce, Sangavi, Pune 27 C-41703 Pune Mr. Arjun Baban Doke doke_sir@rediffmail.com
  1. Karmoli
  2. Dongargan
  3. Chande
  4. Chinchale Bk
  5. Lavale
90 Government College of Engineering and Research , Avasari C-55912 Pune Shri. K.H. Kowdiki kowdikikh@gmail.com
  1. Khadaki
  2. Gavdewadi
  3. Chandoli Kh.
  4. Awasari Kh
  5. Pimpalgaon Tarf Chakan
91 Government Polytechnic, Kolhapur S-1798 Kolhapur Dr. D.M.Garge dattagarge@gmail.com
  1. Gorambe
  2. Aptal
  3. Kanthewadi
  4. Randivewadi
  5. Kale
92 Hinduhridaysamrat Balasaheb Thackeray Medical College and Dr.R.N.Cooper Muncipal General Hospital C-55887 Palghar Dr. Smita Santosh Chavhan drsmita1409@gmail.com
  1. Miljipada
  2. Tivari
  3. Nagalewadi
  4. Chandrapada
93 Aldel Education Trusts St John College of Engineering and Management Vevoor Palghar Tal Palghar C-33765 Palghar Sachin Urade sachinu@sjimr.in
  1. Ambadi
  2. Tandulwadi
  3. Chahade
  4. Gowade
  5. Nandore
94 Ideal Institute of Technology C-48550 Thane Pramod Kumar aryan.pramod12@gmail.com
  1. Posheri
  2. Ambhai
  3. Kanchad
  4. Sapane Kh.
  5. Vadavali Budruk
95 Indapur Taluka Shikshan Prasarak Mandals Arts, Science and Commerce College, Indapur, Pune C-42121 Pune Prof Umbardand Sadashiv Vitthal svu2020@gmail.com
  1. Awasari
  2. Ajoti
  3. Vitthalwadi
  4. Galandwadi
  5. Vadapuri
96 Indian Institute of Science Education and Research (Iiser), Pune, U-0305 Pune Dr. V S Rao vs.rao@iiserpune.ac.in
  1. Sakhar
  2. Phanshi
  3. Lavhi Bk
  4. Ghavar
  5. Meravane
  6. Chitmodi
97 Iaeer`S Pune Institute of Business Management, Address: Pirangut, Taluka: Mulashi, District: Pune C-41604 Pune Palak Sharma palak@pibm.in
  1. Watunde
  2. Kuruli
  3. Chimbali
  4. Rihe
  5. Kudaje
98 Ashokrao Mane College of Pharmacy, Peth-Vadgaon C-11230 Kolhapur Mr. Avdhut P. Jadhav jadhavavdhutp@gmail.com
  1. Talsande
  2. Manpadle
  3. Kasarwadi
  4. Pargaon
  5. Top
99 Shri Balasaheb Mane Shikshan Prasarak Mandals Ashokrao Mane Group of Institutions C-11010 Kolhapur Prof. Suhas Sapate suhasgsapate@amgoi.edu.in
  1. Ambapwadi
  2. Ambap
  3. Padali
  4. Bhadole
  5. Vathar Tarf Vadgaon
100 Asian Academy of Education and Research, Asian College of Science and Commerce, Pune C-41899 Pune Mr. Dattatray Kadam asianacademypune@gmail.com
  1. Kirkatwadi
  2. Awasare Nagar
  3. Kalyan
  4. Arvi
  5. Panshet
101 Atharva Educational Trusts College of Engineering Plot No.8 12 Sarve No 263 Malad Marve Road Charkope Naka Malad (West) Mumbai-400 095 C-33761 Thane Sameer Katakdounde sameer.katakdna@gmail.com
  1. Vadner
  2. Harnala
  3. Bharodi
  4. Bharadi
102 Suryadatta Education Foundation?S Suryadatta Institute of Management and Mass Communication (Simmc), Bavdhan (Bk) Pune-411021 C-41907 Pune Sanjay Chordiya support@suryadatta.edu.in
  1. Pashan
  2. Bavadhan Bk N.V.
  3. Admal
  4. Mulshi Kh.
  5. Mahalunge
103 S.V.P.M.College of Engineering, Malegaon Bk., Tal.Baramati, Dist Pune 413115 C-41453 Pune Kale Santosh Dattatray santosh007_kale@rediffmail.com
  1. Malegaon Bk.
  2. Dhok Sangavi
  3. Dhakale
  4. Kambleshwar
104 Swami Vivekananda Pratisthan, Swami Vivekananda Institute of Technology, Khed, Solapur S-2205 Solapur Hindurao Dinkar Gore svp_sol@rediffmail.com
  1. Akolekati
  2. Bhogaon
  3. Mardi
  4. Narotewadi
  5. Nannaj
105 Symbiosis International (Deemed University), Pune U-0329 Pune Lelith Daniel lelith.daniel@siu.edu.in
  1. Mulkhed
  2. Rihe
  3. Susare
  4. Lavale
  5. Nande
106 Tatyasaheb Kore College of Pharmacy, Warananagar C-11103 Kolhapur Mr Amol Shantinath Sherikar assherikar.tkcp@gmail.com
  1. Jawali
  2. Malewadi
  3. Paijarwadi
  4. Marale
  5. Kakhe
107 Tatyasaheb Kore Institute of Engineering and Technology, Warananagar C-11167 Kolhapur Dr Dhanaraj Mohan Patil dmpatil@tkietwarana.org
  1. Karanjoshi
  2. Yelane
  3. Salashi
  4. Bambavade
  5. Save
108 Terna Public Charitable Trusts Terna Engineering College Nerul Navi Mumbai C-34092 Raigad Mr. Jamaluddin Maghrabi jamaluddinmaghrabi@ternaengg.ac.in
  1. Phalshet Karnala
  2. Ghotsai
  3. Gulsunde
  4. Khairwadi
  5. Kondale
109 Thadomal Shahani Engineering College 32nd Road Tps Iii Bandra Mumbai 400 050 C-33681 Raigad Sachit G Nalaskar sachbobby@gmail.com
  1. Ambewadi
  2. Fanaswadi
  3. Tapalwadi
  4. Neral
  5. Anandwadi
110 Thakur Educational Trusts Thakur Institute of Management Studies Career Development and Research Thakur Village W.E.Highway Kandivli (East) Mumbai 400 101 C-34183 Thane Anamika Dhawan uba@thakureducation.org
  1. Dhakti Dahanu
  2. Bendshil
  3. Jambulpada
  4. Sange
  5. Aawre
111 Trinity Academy of Engineering C-51485 Pune Mr. Baliram R. Warvate baliramwarvate.tae@kjei.edu.in
  1. Askarwadi
  2. Davadi
  3. Narayangaon
  4. Pokhar
  5. Chivhewadi
112 Tssm`S Bhivarabai Sawant College of Engineering and Research, Narhe, Taluka Haveli, District Pune 411041. C-44585 Pune Prof.A.D.Gujar anilranjester@gmail.com
  1. Hatave Bk.
  2. Sonde Sarpale
  3. Sonde Hiroji
  4. Vadgaon Zanje
  5. Sonde Karla
113 Vidya Prasarak Mandals K G Joshi College of Arts and N G Bedekar College of Commerce Chendani Bunder Road Thane 400 601 C-33995 Thane Mr. Shivaji Vishnu Naik sameernaik24@yahoo.co.in
  1. Kharid
  2. Chariv
  3. Manekhind
  4. Ashte
  5. Apate
114 Vidya Prasarak Mandal Vpma?S Maharshi Parshuram College of Engineering, Ratnagiri C-45220 Ratnagiri Mr Pradip P Sharma pradip.sharma@vpmmpcoe.org
  1. Hedavi
  2. Velneshwar-Wadai
  3. Vaishakhare
  4. Bahadura
  5. Pimpar Kh.
115 Vidya Pratishthan`S Kamalnayan Bajaj Institute of Engineering and Technology, Baramati, M.I.D.C.Road, District-Pune C-41689 Pune Mr. Pravin Vijay Dhandore Mr. Rushikesh Ramesh Khartode pravin.dhandore@vpkbiet.org
  1. Gojubavi
  2. Kazad
  3. Pimpali
  4. Vanjarwadi
  5. Katphal
116 Vighnaharta Trust S Shivajirao S Jondhale College of Engineering andtechnology Asangaon Tal Shahapur Dist Thane C-33937 Thane Mr. Vinod Bhoir vinod.bhoir5@gmail.com
  1. Sakurli
  2. Roadvahal
  3. Dolkhamb
  4. Hedavali
117 Vishwakarma University U-0888 Pune Prof. Kailas Bhosale kailas.bhosale@vupune.ac.in
  1. Thopatewadi
  2. Mordari
  3. Thoptewadi
  4. Sambarewadi
  5. Bhadalwadi
118 Vivekanand Education Societys Institute of Management Studies and Research 495 497 Near Municipal School Collectors Colony Chembur Mumbai-400 074 C-33811 Raigad Shreya Bharatiya bharatiya.shreya@ves.ac.in
  1. Kalambe Tarf Kale
  2. Dundre
  3. Ritghar
  4. Shivansai
  5. Chinchapur Bk.
119 Vivekanand Education Societys Institute of Technology C-33895 Palghar Mrs. Manisha P. Joshi manisha.joshi@ves.ac.in
  1. Apti
  2. Ghogargaon
  3. Ambiste Kh.
  4. Asnas
  5. Amgaon Devali
120 Yadavrao Tasgaonkar Polytechnic S-2251 Raigad Mr. Ravindra A. Jadhav ac_ytp@rediffmail.com
  1. Ukrul
  2. Nasarapur
  3. Chinchwali
  4. Ambherpada
  5. Umbardi
121 Yashoda Technical Campus, Faculty of Engineering, Wadhe C-11075 Satara Prof. S. V. Kolambkar svk_ele@yes.edu.in
  1. Kinhai
  2. Ekasar
  3. Ambeghar T.Kudal
  4. Kashil
  5. Karanje T.Parali
122 Yashoda Technical Campus Faculty of Pharmacy, Wadhe C-10997 Satara Ashish T. Thorat thoratat@gmail.com
  1. Khed
  2. Kodoli .
  3. Kodoli
  4. Manewadi
  5. Akale
123 Yashwantrao Bhonsale College of Pharmacy, Sawantwadi C-52423 Sindhudurg Mr. Santosh S. Redkar ybpharmacy@gmail.com
  1. Otavane
  2. Kariwade
  3. Kolgaon
  4. Vazarwadi
  5. Madkhol
124 Yashwantrao Chavan School of Social Work, Jakatwadi C-11179 Satara Jeevan Borate jeevanborate@gmail.com
  1. Pilani
  2. Parmale
  3. Songaon S.Nimb
  4. Asangaon
  5. Jakatwadi
125 Maharana Pratapsinh Shikshan Sansthas Anandibai Raorane Arts, Commerce and Science College, Vaibhavwadi C-33599 Sindhudurg Mr Vijay Vishwanath Shinde vjshinde74@gmail.com
  1. Navale
  2. Arule
  3. Sadure
  4. Yedgaon
  5. Sangulwadi
126 Government Polytechnic, Karad S-1796 Satara Smt. Jayashri Sanjay Patil sanshri26@gmail.com
  1. Meravewadi
  2. Rajmachi
  3. Sayapur
  4. Pachund
  5. Hajarmachi
127 New Satara Shikshan Sankul New Satara College of Engineering and Management Pandharpur S-10870 Solapur Mr.Kawthekar Santosh newsatarapoly@gmail.com
  1. Wakhari
  2. Umbargaon
  3. Sonke
  4. Bohali
  5. Tisangi
128 Smt.P.N.Doshi Women`S College of Arts, Kum.U.R.Shah Women`S College of Commerce and Dr.Smt.Nanavati Bhanuben Mahendra Women`S College of Home Science C-44172 Thane Dr. Vinod vinod.zalte@spndoshi.com
  1. Rohan
  2. Ane
  3. Apati Tarf Barhe
  4. Adivali
  5. Dahivali
129 Walchand Institute of Technology, Solapur C-15788 Solapur Dr. Sunilkumar S. Patil sspatil@witsolapur.org
  1. Kawathe
  2. Basav Nagar
  3. Kandalgaon
  4. Hiraj
  5. Dongaon
130 Abhinav Education Society College of Engineering and Technology (Diploma), Wadwadi, Tal.Khandala S-10795 Satara Sanjay Sadashiv Ambike swamb2005@gmail.com
  1. Sangavi
  2. Rajewadi
  3. Wing
  4. Dhawadwadi
  5. Hartali
131 Abhinav Education Society`S College of Pharmacy, Narhe, Tal.Haveli, Dist.Pune S-10813 Pune Mrs. Poonam Popat Taru poonamtaru18@gmail.com
  1. Donaje
  2. Kamthadi
  3. Sonapur
  4. Jambhali
132 (A.B.M.S.) Akhil Bharatiya Maratha Shikshan Parishad`S College of Engineering and Research Address: S.No.103, Shahu College Campus, Parvati, Taluka: Pune (Corporation Area) District: Pune-411009 C-41484 Pune Prof. N M Sarode sarode8290@gmail.com
  1. Pirangut
  2. Velhe Bk.
  3. Gherapurandhar
  4. Markal
  5. Kelgaon
133 Adarsh College of Pharmacy, Sangli C-48661 Sangli Mr. Prakash Vasantrao Chavan acopvita@gmail.com
  1. Pare
  2. Khambale Bhalvani
  3. Kamlapur
  4. Dhawaleshwar
  5. Kalambi
134 Adarsh Institute of Technology and Research Centre, Post ? Khambale (Bha.), Near Midc, Tasgaon Road, Vita, Tal.Khanapur Dist.Sangli C-11007 Sangli Vinod Bhimrao Ingale vinod.ingale15@agiv.edu.in
  1. Madhalmuthi
  2. Renavi
  3. Kalambi
  4. Narsewadi
  5. Salshinge
135 Angel Charities Fr.C.Rodrigues Institute of Technology, Sector 9- A, Vashi, Navi Mumbai-400703 C-33530 Thane Nilesh Sonu Varkute nilesh.varkute@gmail.com
  1. Shenawe
  2. Kalamkhande
  3. Ambele Bk.
  4. Chinchavali Tarfe Sonale
  5. Musai
136 Agnel Polytechnic (Fr.Agnel Charities) , Vashi, Navi Mumbai S-10379 Raigad Mr Premkumar P Joshi ppjmech123@gmail.com
  1. Madhali
  2. Nadawali
  3. Gherasurgad
  4. Dolkhamb
137 A G Patil Institute of Technology 18 2a2 Pratanager Soregon Road C-15759 Solapur Prof. Prashant S. Swami s.prashant7474@gmail.com
  1. Aurad
  2. Akole Mandrup
  3. Wangi
  4. Takali
  5. Haturna
138 Agricultural Development Trusts College of Agriculture, Baramati C-50693 Pune Prof. Shrikant D. Karnewar skarnewar@yahoo.com
  1. Jalgaon Kade Pathar
  2. Sawantwadi
  3. Pansarewadi
  4. Lamjewadi
  5. Palase
139 Agricultural Development Trusts Sharadabai Pawar Mahila Arts, Commerce and Science College, Pune C-42187 Pune Satyam D. Pawar sdpawar9320@gmail.com
  1. Supa
  2. Karhati
  3. Malegaon Kh.
  4. Naroli
  5. Sayambachiwadi
140 All India Shivaji Memorial Societys College of Engineering, Pune C-41227 Pune Dr Nana N Shejwal nnshejwal@aissmscoe.com
  1. Gogalwadi
  2. Kalyan
  3. Kondhanpur
  4. Tulapur
141 All India Shivaji Memorial Societys Institute of Hotel Management and Catering Technology, Shivajinagar, Pune 411005 C-41490 Pune Dr Manoj Suryawanshi ubaaissmschmct@gmail.com
  1. Khubawali
  2. Asade
  3. Jamgaon
  4. Bhadas Bk.
  5. Andgaon
142 All India Shri Shivaji Memorial Society`S Institute of Information Technology, Pune 411001. C-41410 Pune Sachin Kokane nssioit@gmail.com
  1. Pisarve
  2. Nangaon
  3. Khalad
  4. Takave Bk.
  5. Boripardhi
143 Anjuman E Islam Education Societys Anjuman Islam Janjira Degree College Lokmanya Tilak Road At Post Tal Murud Janjira Dist Raigad 402 401 C-33883 Raigad Dr. Sajid Fakirmahamad Shaikh sajidoshaikh@gmail.com
  1. Vihour
  2. Shighre
  3. Eakdara
  4. Rajpuri
  5. Telawade
144 Anjuman I Islam`S Abdul Razzak Kalsekar Polytechnic, Panvel, Navi Mumbai S-1671 Raigad Mr. Suhail Kazi mr.suhail.kazi@gmail.com
  1. Navi Mumbai Panvel Raigarh Ct
  2. Barapada
  3. Vadghar Kh.
  4. Taloje Majkur
  5. Panvel
145 A.R.Burla Mahila Varsihtha Mahavidyalaya C-15690 Solapur DR WAGHMARE PANCHAPPA RAMCHANDRA panchuwaghmare@gmail.com
  1. Kardehalli
  2. Mulegaon
  3. Ekrukh
  4. Mulegaon Tanda
  5. Doddi
146 A P Shah Institute of Technology, Kasarvadavali C-50450 Solapur Shri Pankaj Jadhav pkjadhav@apsit.edu.in
  1. Gorhe
  2. Sange
  3. Vaveghar
  4. Nanegaon
  5. Shendechinch
147 Aravind Gavali College of Engineering, Gat, Panmalewadi, C-11245 Satara Mr. Vijay Tukaram Barkade barkade.vijay@gmail.com
  1. Bhuinj
  2. Bamnoli T. Kudal
  3. Pachwad
  4. Panmalewadi
  5. Varye
148 Arts and Comm.College, Nagthane C-11212 Satara Prof.Abhay Daulatrao Jaibhaye jaibhaye.abhay@gmail.com
  1. Vekhandwadi
  2. Koparde
  3. Tarale
  4. Nagthane
  5. Palsavade
149 Balasaheb Desai College, Patan C-10994 Satara Mr. A.T. Sutar sutar.anil3342@gmail.com
  1. Bondri
  2. Ker
  3. Tolewadi
  4. Surul
  5. Pimpaloshi
150 Bhagwant Institute of Technology, Barshi C-48493 Solapur Dr. R. N. Shiral ranjit.shiral@gmail.com
  1. Tadsoudne
  2. Jamgaon Agalgaon
  3. Gatachiwadi
  4. Chinchumbe
  5. Mandegaon
151 Bharateeya Jain Sanghatanas Arts, Science and Commerce College, Pune C-41341 Pune Shelke Chakrdhar Govind jyotirammore@gmail.com
  1. Bhawadi
  2. Ashtapur
  3. Wade Bolhai
  4. Bakori
  5. Wadhu Bk.
152 Bharati Vidyapeeths College of Engineering, Lavale Address: Lavale Taluka: Mulashi District: Pune C-41597 Pune Pramod P. Salunkhe pramod.salunkhe@bharatividyapeeth.edu
  1. Ghotavade
  2. Paud
  3. Asani Manjai
  4. Andgaon
  5. Bhare
153 Bharati Vidyapeeth`S Institute of Technology, Navi Mumbai S-1697 Thane Mr.A.C.Patil ashokpatil2020@yahoo.co.in
  1. Nagaon
  2. Dhansar
  3. Kiravali Duravali
154 Birla College of Arts Science and Commerce Birla College Road Kalyan Dist Thane 421 304 C-33703 Thane Dr Sandesh Jaybhaye jaysandesh@gmail.com
  1. Chavare
  2. Kanhor
  3. Kelni
  4. Kolimb
  5. Muthaval
155 Marathwada Mitra Mandal`S College of Commerce, Pune 4 C-41758 Pune Dr.Sandip M. Anpat sandip.anpat@mmcc.edu.in
  1. Khatpewadi
  2. Matalwadi
  3. Agalambe
  4. Ambee
  5. Malkhed
  6. Gorhe Kh.
156 Nyayadhish Tatyasaheb Athalye Artsvedmurti S R Sapre Commerce and Vidhidnya Dadasaheb Pitre Science College, Deorukh Dist Ratnagiri 415 805 C-33567 Ratnagiri Snehalata S.Pujari pujarisnehalata@gmail.com
  1. Tamhane
  2. Sangave
  3. Nandlaj
  4. Ujgaon
  5. Fansat
157 Satish Misal Educational Foundation`S Brick School of Architecture, Pune C-49466 Pune Shraddha Manjrekar shraddhamanjrekar@brick.edu.in
  1. Warvadi
  2. Mangaon
  3. Alande
  4. Ranjhe
  5. Thapewadi
158 Sinhgad Technical Education Societys Sinhgad College of Engineering, Wadgaon Bk., Pune C-41391 Pune Mr. V. D. Tayade registrar.scoe@sinhgad.edu
  1. Gohe Kh.
  2. Pabe
  3. Ambee
  4. Kambare Kh.
  5. Adavali
159 Mumbai Educational Trusts Institute Management Studies Gen.Arunkumar Vaidya Chowk Bandra Reclamation, Bandra (West) Mumbai-400 050 C-33634 Mumbai Suburban Dr. Nirmala Joshi nirmalaj_iom@met.edu
  1. Ektanagar
  2. Kombarpara
  3. Moripara
  4. Goregaon
160 Bract Vishwakarma Institute of Information Technology, Pune 411048. C-41497 Pune Mrs. Devika Verma devika.verma@viit.ac.in
  1. Sambhave
  2. Mulshi Kh.
  3. Valane
  4. Jamgaon
  5. Male
161 Chhatrapati Shivaji College of Agriculture C-43580 Sindhudurg Patil Ashish Pravinsing ashishpatilifs@gmail.com
  1. Anav
  2. Oras Bk.
  3. Oras Kh.
  4. Warde
  5. Ranbambuli
162 Chh.Shivaji Shikshan Mandal, Chh.Shivaji Polytechnic Institute, Vaduj, Tal S-1720 Satara Doddini Prabhuling Lagamanna shivajipoly1521@gmail.com
  1. Si.Kurali
  2. Satewadi
  3. Gopuj
  4. Chincholi Shingne
  5. Ambavade Bk
163 Chikitsak Samuha`S Sir Sitaram and Lady Shantabai Patkar College of Arts and Science and V.P.Varde College of Commerce and Economics, S.V.Road, Goregaon (West), Mumbai 400 062. C-33734 Palghar Dr. Anil L. Bhalerao dranilbhalerao@gmail.com
  1. Akhatwade
  2. Junijawhar
  3. Bhutmokhada
164 College of Engineering Pune, Wellesely Road, Shivajinagar, Pune-411 005. C-41593 Pune Dr. Jatin Majithia jtm.maths@coep.ac.in
  1. Kikvi
  2. Khalad
  3. Karanje
  4. Kusgaon Kh.
  5. Khopi
165 College of Veterinary and Animal Sciences, Parbhani C-44027 Ratnagiri Dr. Dhananjay S. Deshmukh dds_lpm@rediffmail.com
  1. Zadgaon Mu. Aat
  2. Porwad
  3. Nandapur
  4. Dampur Mohada
  5. Dharangaon
166 Colleg of Pharmacy Akluj Tal Malsiras.Dist.Solapur C-15686 Solapur Dr. A.S. Bhanwase anil.bhanvase@gmail.com
  1. Goradwadi
  2. Malewadi
  3. Mahalungi Pr.Wadner
  4. Yashawantnagar
  5. Sadashivnagar
167 Dattajirao Kadam Arts, Science and Commerce College, Ichalkaranji C-11120 Kolhapur A. S. Katkole dkasccollege@gmail.com
  1. Sajani
  2. Yadrav
  3. Rui
  4. Mangaon
  5. Chandur
168 Datta Kala Group of Institutions Faculty of Engineering, Gat No.541-2, Pune-Solapur Highway, A-P.Swami Chincholi, Taluka Daund, District Pune C-44576 Pune Karande Ajit Tukaram atkarande.foe@dattakala.edu.in
  1. Kurkumbh
  2. Rajegaon
  3. Khadaki
  4. Ravangaon
  5. Malthan
169 Dinkarrao K.Shinde Smarak Trust, Dr.A.D.Shinde Institute of Technology, Gadhinglaj S-1740 Kolhapur Mrs. Kamate Sonal Sachin sonalkamate13@gmail.com
  1. Jarali
  2. Hanmantwadi
  3. Tanavadi
  4. Parkhandale
  5. Hunginhal
170 Dkte Societys Yashwantrao Chavan Polytechnic, Ichalkaranji S-15172 Kolhapur Mr.Ajay Ananda Bavachkar bavachkarajay@gmail.com
  1. Rendal
  2. Ingali
  3. Tilwani
  4. Kondigre
  5. Korochi
171 Dr A D Shinde College of Engineering C-50898 Kolhapur Mr. Vantamure S. B. shivavantamure007@gmail.com
  1. Channekuppi
  2. Bhadagaon
  3. Harli Kh.
172 Dr.Ashok Gujar Technical Institute`S Dr.Daulatrao Aher College of Engineering, Banavadi, Karad, Tal.Karad C-11008 Kolhapur Vijay Laxman Khape os.agtisdacoe@gmail.com
  1. Vadoli Nileshwar
  2. Surli
  3. Banawadi
  4. Paraleninai
  5. Antvadi
173 Dr.Babasaheb Ambedkar College of Arts Sience and Commerce Mahad Dist Raigad C-34043 Pune Dr. Pragati Patil pragati.mhatre07@gmail.com
  1. Chambharkhind
  2. Koturde
  3. Fauji Ambavade
  4. Mazeri
  5. Gothe Bk.
174 Dr.Babasaheb Ambedkar Technological University, Lonere U-0299 Palghar Dr Arvind Wamanrao Kiwelekar awk@dbatu.ac.in
  1. Ambarle
  2. Mangrul Bk.
  3. Waghose
  4. Panhalghar Bk
  5. Khadkoli
175 Dr.Balasaheb Sawant Konkan Krishi Vidyaapeeth, (Former Konkan Krishi Vidyapeeth) Ratnagiri U-0300 Raigad Dr. Santosh Chandrakant Warwadekar debskkv@gmail.com
  1. Kudavale
  2. Kadivali
  3. Murdi
  4. Revali
  5. Dehani
176 Dr.D.Y.Patil Educational Enterprises Charitable Trust`S Ajeenkya Dy Patil School of Engineering, Pune C-46648 Pune Mr. Sachin Sharad Jadhav sachin.jadhav@dypic.in
  1. Theur
  2. Alandi Mhatobachi
  3. Ranjangaon Ganpati
  4. Wadavali
177 Dr.D.Y.Patil Unitech Society`S Dr.D.Y.Patil Institute of Management and Research C-42109 Pune Dr Meghana Bhlare mbahod.imr@dypvp.edu.in
  1. Urse
  2. Parandvadi
  3. Salumbare
  4. Jambe
  5. Godambewadi
178 Dr.D.Y.Patil Vidyapeeth, Pune U-0301 Pune Dr. A. N. Suryakar registrar@dpu.edu.in
  1. Solu
  2. Charholi Kh.
  3. Vadgaon Ghenand
  4. Koyali Tarf Wada
  5. Bhose
179 Dr.J.J.Magdum College of Engineering, Jaysingpur C-11241 Kolhapur Prof V J Khot vijay.khot@jjmcoe.ac.in
  1. Dharangutti
  2. Bubnal
  3. Chinchwad
  4. Agar
  5. Herwad
180 Dr.Vishwanath Karad Mit World Peace University U-0938 Pune Gp Capt Y Srinivas abhijit.kale@mitwpu.edu.in
  1. Ghodegaon
  2. Vadeshwar
  3. Jalgaon Supe
  4. Shileshwar
  5. Gurholi
181 D.Y.Patil Educational Society , Kolhapur U-0294 Pune Dr.(Mrs.) A. V. Wagh, Professor & Head, Community Medicine dranjali.v.wagh@gmail.com
  1. Sonyachi Shiroli
  2. Ispurli
  3. Ghotavade
  4. Nandwal
  5. Girgaon
182 Dr.D.Y.Patil Pratishthan`S, D.Y.Patil College of Engineering, Akurdi, Pune C-41513 Pune Mr. Jaydeep M. Khade jaykhade2211@gmail.com
  1. Kiwale
  2. Narhe
  3. Hatave Bk.
  4. Fursungi
  5. Uruli Kanchan
183 University of Mumbai U-0318 Palghar Prof. Saurabh Korgaonkar saurabh_k@frcrce.ac.in
  1. Khandala
  2. Dongare
  3. Arnala Killa
  4. Agashi
  5. Dahenda
  6. Mahimapur
184 Genba Sopanrao Moze Trusts, Parvatibai Genba Moze College of Engineering, Pune C-41687 Pune Prof.Pratik Satav pksatav@gmail.com
  1. Tardoli
  2. Sabalewadi
  3. Masalwadi
  4. Shirur Gramin
  5. Bahul
185 G.H.Raisoni College of Engineering and Management, Pune C-41913 Pune Mr. Sanjay Gurusidhappa Mitkari sanjay.mitkari@raisoni.net
  1. Fulgaon
  2. Manjari Kh.
  3. Kolawadi
  4. Awhalwadi
  5. Wadhu Kh.